|
Pomegranate Seed Oil
Our clients can avail from us a comprehensive range of herbal extracts, senna extracts and many other. We are offering our clients the very useful Pomegranate Seed Oil which is Co2 extracted and yellow in colour. This range of Pomegranate Seed Oil is known to have high advantages and benefits. Pomegranate seed oil is a high value ingredient for cosmetic creams, oils and a dietary supplement .
Health benefits Relieves muscular pain if applied directly. Cosmetics ( anti ageing and wrinkle lift creams and ointments 100% natural no side effects) Due to anti bacterial properties, it can be formulated for inhibiting cream on wounds
|